Mitglieder - Laufenten SV

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Mitglieder

Name
StaßePlz. OrtTel./FaxE-mail
Farbenschl.*
Achenbach, Uschi
Rebgarten 11
66482 Zweibrücken
06332/77665

Altenkirch, ChristophSchulstr. 807554 Gera0175/2200664bg
Altenkirch, WielandSchulstr. 807554 Gera0171/186646bg
Apel, SteffenKönnernsche Str. 49b06198 Wettin0173/3566863Steffen_Apel@web.debl/bg
Bauer, ReinhardFalkenauer Str. 29
06198 Oederan
037292/4450
re/bl
Bauer RobertFalkenauer Str. 29
06198 Oederan
037292/4450
fo
Baur KarlheinzHegestr. 1478609 Tuningen07464/2579

Becker, JoachimGerdauer Str. 3
29556 Suderburg
05826/7162
fo/er
Beckhoff, UlrichAm Bahnhof 27
48356 Nordwalde
02573/4234
br/bl
Benndorf, KlausParkweg 7
07552 Gera
0365/4204617
bg
Berg von, HansNeidenfelser Str. 71
74589 Satteldorf
07951/5440
fo/er/we
Bergmann, Rainer
Schießhausstr. 8
04774 Dahlen
034361/55381
wi/er/bg
Biontino Hans Peter
Alsheimer Str. 11
67585 Dorn-Dürkheim
06733/1432
br
Black, Dieter
Wingertstr. 71
68199 Mannheim
0621/856077
Blecher, Rita
Wasserstr. 82
57334 Bad Laasphe
02752/5099341
fo
Blume, Heinz-Christof
Bunteweg 4
27321 Thedinghausen
04204/5042
br
Bolenz, Karl-Heinz
Hippergstr. 4
55257 Budenheim
06139/8368
we/sc
Brekau DominicLauenauer Str. 1231552 Apelern05043/9890960

Dannenfelser, Wolfgang
Außerhalb 11
67591 Mörstadt
06247/1769
Fax:06247/6663
fo
Ditschler, Christa
Kirtorfer Str. 27
36320 Kirtorf
06692/6792
er
Dittrich, Daniel
An der Schäferei 6
01848 Hohnstein
035975/80294
we/si
Dopheide, Jens
Landmannstr. 12
33790 Halle/ Westf.
05201/5799
we
Dörntlein, Werner
Weißenburger Str. 30
91757 Treuchtlingen
0171/8363412
fo/re/er
Dörre, HartmutFischerstr. 50
68199 Mannheim
0172/6298893
fo/bl
Eder, Matthias
Johann-Namberger-Str. 56
83308 Trostberg
08621/5720
fo/er
Eisert, Wolf-Dieter
Neudorfer Weg 10

06493 Harzgerode
039484/40834
wi/bl
Erdmann, Elmar
Radeburger Str. 66
01558 Großenhain
03522/50283
bg
Feßler, Dietrich
Ortsstr. 35a
98744 Meura
036701/30440
wi
Fickel, Werner
Im Unterdorf 6
86745 Niederaltheim
09088/531
fo
Fleischer, Frank
Dorfstr. 15
01561 Weißig
0170/8829541
we/re
Fleischer, Siegfried
Bobrit-zschtalstr. 138
09627 Bobritzsch
037325/7402
fo
Förster, Rainer
Anbauweg 20
09629 Neukirchen
037324/6571
fo/sc
Fucker, Kai
Bühringer Str. 20
91710 Gunzenhausen
09831/4898
sc
Garnreiter, Georg
Hauserfeldstr. 5
83024 Rosenheim
08031/83655
re/sc
Gelfert Daniel
Hauptstr. 19
06929 Dittmannsdorf
0333978/70850
bl
Gelfert, Dietrich
Hauptstr. 19
06929 Dittmannsdorf
037324/7375
br/bl
Gieske, Andreras
Bulzendorf 3
32369 Rahden
05771/6763
fo/re
Gottwals, Klaus
Zur Beunde 5
61200 Wölfersheim
06036/2773
Gottwals, Willi
Zur Beunde 5
61200 Wölfersheim
06036/2773

fo/sc/er
Gruber, Ilona
Matzenberg Str. 3
66989 Höheinöd
01717793399

fo/we
Gruber, Karl-Heinz
Matzenberg Str. 3
66989 Höheinöd
01717723398
fo/sc
Gunkelmann, Josef
St.-Jakobs-Weg 6
63897 Miltenberg
09371/7658
we/fo
Hallbauer, Günter
Hauptstr. 36
08468 Hauptmannsgrün
037600/3255
we/sc
Hädrich, JensThieschitzer Str. 5507548 Gera0365/4208127

Haase, ManfredMittelstr. 12
99869 Günthersleben
036256/21033

Haus, Erhard
Unter der Stadt 7
63667 Nidda
06043/9887144
si
Hofmann, Philip
Am Hain 30
35444 Biebertal
06409/7961
fo
Hollweck, Christoph
Trautmanns-hofener Str. 1
92367 Pilsach-Laaber
09186/1433
we
Hornberg, Manfred
Haller Str. 336
33334 Gütersloh
05241/6670
we
Hüttner, Willi

Reitzen-steiner Str. 8
95188 Issigau
09293/7568
bl
Jäger, Lorenz
Drebenstedt 22
29413 Drebenstedt
039003/80189
wi/re
Jannsen, Jutta
Altendeichs-weg 12
26506 Norden

0175/4144392
er
Jehle, Josef
Im Hofstättel 1
72275 Alpirsbach
07444/9547731
fo/sc
Jungk, Holger
Berkaer Str. 94
99947 Hörselberg Hainach
036254/78637
er
Klein Alexander
Mörterfeld 40
47918 Tönisvorst
015779059373
bg/re
Kluge, Jochen
Lößnitztaler Weg 5
09573 Leubsdorf
037291/69950
sc
Kluge, Max
Lößnitztal 14
09569 Oederan
037291/20277
fo
Kober, Rainer
Hadergasse 1
08548 Syrau
037431/3168
re/er/bg
Köhler, Helmut
Konradstr. 35
67578 Gimbsheim
06249/5774
br
Kollhoff, Markus
Adenauerring 63
49393 Lohne
04442/72574
br/fo
Kollhoff, Moritz
Adenauerring 63
49393 Lohne
04442/72574
re
König, Bernd
Untere Dorfstr. 48
32676 Lügde
05283/9494765
er
König, Falko
Bethenhausen 29
07554 Bethenhausen
036695/20733
sc
Kreutzberger, Frauke
Ölmühle 6
23843 Bad Oldeslohe
04531/801922
sc/si
Kucher, Thassilo
Waldhornstr. 3
68199 Mannheim
0170/3245247
wi
Kümpel, Frank
Am Brauhügel 2
98617 Rhönblick
036945/57225
sc/bl
Kümpel, Sandro
Am Brauhügel 2
98617 Rhönblick
036945/57225
sc/si
Lang, Markus
Gartenstr. 18
95168 Höchstädt
09235/6398
si
Lorenz, Robert
Wünschbacher Str. 11
64385 Ober-Kranichsbach
06164/4474
wi/sc/br
Lorz, Heinz-Josef
Scheffelstr. 75
63071 Offenbach
069/858127
we
Lott, Michael
Sackgasse 5
67591 Mörstadt
06247/5167
re
Martin, Albert
Gartenweg 2
74867 Neunkirchen
06262/6571
br
Maurer, Uwe
Hoffenheimer Str. 28
74915 Waibstadt
07261/3818
br/si
Moosmann, Otto
Dollendorf 3
78730 Lauterbach
07422/21512
fo
Meyer, KathrinWibbelstraße 110 a47559 Kranenburg02826/917706

Müller, Gerhard
Bethenhausen 15
07554 Bethenhausen
036695/20718
wi
Müller, Gerhard
Gumpertstr. 5
95185 Gattendorf
09281/45407
fo/br
Nawrotzky, Reinhard
Alm 3
87660 Irsee
08347/981459

Neidhard, Paul
Einsteinstr. 4
76287 Rheinstetten
07242/6489
re
Niklas, Bernd
Roter Rain 1
74360 Ilsfeld-Wüstenhausen
07062/679595
fo
Niklas, Hannelore
Roter Rain 1
74360 Ilsfeld-Wüstenhausen
07062/679595
we/br
Niklas, Oliver
Roter Rain 1
74360 Ilsfeld-Wüstenhausen
07062/679595
sc
Peter, André
Mühlweg 9
95686 Fichtelberg
09272/909404
br
Peter, Wolfgang
Mühlweg 9
95686 Fichtelberg
09272/909404
we
Pez, Helmut
Marburger Str. 25b
35066 Frankenberg
06451/9549
br/er
Pfeffer. Heiko
Wettiner Str. 66
08412 Leubnitz
03761/186486
wi
Pohlmann, Wolfgang
Mittel-Loxten 46
33775 Versmold
05423/2243
re
Poulmans, Bart
Grotestraat 363
B 3850 Nieuwerkerken
0032/11311174
we/sc
Prager, Joachim
Hauptstr. 24
08606 Tirpersdorf
037463/88624
wi/si/er
Quakernack, Dr. Herbert
Schmiede-strang 194
33415 Verl
0160/97868557
we
Reich, Karsten
Dorfstr. 28
07586 Rüdersdorf
036606/61103
wi/re
Reichel, Ewald
Amselweg 17
35325 Mücke
06400/8434
bg
Reutzel Jonas
Obertorstr. 22
63688 Wenings
06045/4240
bl
Reutzel, Simon
Obertorstr. 22
63688 Wenings
06045/4240
fo/sc
Richter, Günter
Dorfstr. 19
09619 Helbigsdorf
037320/9168
fo
Riede, Stephan
Inselbergstr. 5
99867 Gotha
03621/707085
fo
Riege, Horst
Gartenstr. 15
98693 Unterpörlitz
03677/63284
we
Rieger, Dietmar
Donzdorfer Str. 8
73072 Donzdorf
07162/27168
fo
Rohrmus, Ulrich
Heibronner Str. 19
74912 Kirchartd
07266/3703
er
Schaffer, Ines
Schweitzer Str. 5
91325 Adelsdorf
09195/50045
sc/si
Schaub, Florian
Kirchhainer Weg 32
35260 Stadtallendorf
06428/6278
fo/er
Schaub, Gerald
Roter Weg 3
35260 Stadtallendorf
06428/3540

er/bl
Schaub, Reinhold

Kirchhainer Weg 32
35260 Stadtallendorf
06428/6278
re/sc
Schedler, Jürgen
Ockerwitzer Str. 37
01157 Dresden
0351/4211888
re
Scheerer, Hubert
Rieschstr. 5
35110 Frankenau
06455/8902
fo/re
Schellbach, BerndRodaer Winkel 706729 Elsteraue OT Langendorf034424/30472

Scheuplein Albert
Querbachshof 1
97618 Hohenroth
09771/2160
fo
Schlotböller, Clemens
Bördenweg 1
59069 Hamm
02385/3344
re
Schönges Steffen
Oberstr. 23 a
41352 Korschenbroich
02182/4974
fo/br/bl
Schmidt, Christoph
Am Anger 10
08539 Rosenbach, OT Schönberg
0173/6904395
re
Schnell, Jörg
Raingasse 7
35085 Ebsdorfergrund
0177/3604115
wi/br/bl
Schnell, Markus
Raingasse 7
35085 Ebsdorfergrund
06424/2762
bl
Schnell, I, Heinrich
Raingasse 7
35085 Ebsdorfergrund
06424/2762
br
Schnell, II, Heinrich
Roßdorfer Str.29
35085 Rauischholzhausen
06424/3764
fo
Schwarzfischer, Michael
Fischergasse 6
63801 Kleinostheim
06027/6781
bl
Sewing, Frank
Friedrichstr. 32
32278 Kirchlengern
05223/73485
we
Silveira, Dennis
Angelstr. 30
68199 Mannheim
0621/43705400
Singer, SilviaOdenwaldstr. 4169469 Weinheim06201/3895225sissou.becky@web.de
Solleder, jun. Hermann
ED 3
83530 Schnaitsee
0178/4984871
er
Sommer, Michaela
Horbaer Weg 7
07426 Königsee-Rottenbach OT Milbitz
036739930134
re
Sroßynski, Patrick
Kreuzsteg 7
99428 Isseroda
03643/829229
wi/fo/br/er
Stähle, Gerhard
Weiherwiesen-weg 6
71131 Jettingen
07452/75504
we/br
Steinbusch, PeterAndreasstr. 2552499 Baesweiler02401/53989bernd.schellbach@yahoo.de
Stephan, Andreas
August-Bebelstr. 1
09573 Leubsdorf
037291/61422
wi
Storch Max
Ecke 9
98596 Wahles
036840/81127
Stumpf, Achim
Kropfbachtalstr. 349
95485 Warmensteinach
09277/442
sc
Szepansky, Gerhard
Lerchenweg 11
25563 Wulfsmoor
04822/3655251
sc
Tölle, Karl
Lübecker Str. 67
34369 Hombressen
05671/8965
Vogel, Kurt
Rosenstr. 9
74821 Mosbach
06261/13200
fo
Wachtel, Manfred
Hauptstr. 97
01561 Ebersbach
035208/4129
sc
Wagner, Siegmund
Siedlung 45
06543 Wippra
034775/80014
br/bg
Wegemann, Susanne
Bredenscheider Str. 200
45527 Hattingen
02324/971589
br/re
Werner, Michael
Waldecker Str. 31
35110 Frankenau
06455/260
fo/si
Westerhold, Björn
Auf dem Fienberge 21
32278 Kirchlengern
05223/75204
re/bg
Wilhelmi, Jörg
Am Mühlenberg 36
35114 Haina-Löhlbach
06455/260
fo/si
Wintrich, Rico
Erich-Weinert-Str. 46b
01774 Pretzschendorf
035058/41109
fo/we
Wozny, Rudolf
Blütenweg 11
39261 Zerbst
03923/783422
fo
Zeißler, Heiko
Bergstr.76
09306 Königshain
037383/68392
fo
Zschiedrich, Hans-Jürgen
Dorfstr.73
02959 Groß Düben
035773/70351
 
* Farbenschlag-Kurzbeschreibung:

we=weiß, sc=schwarz, wi=wildfarbig, fo=forellenfarbig, bl=blau, er=erbsgelb,

bg=blaugelb, br=braun, re=rehfarbig-weißgescheckt, si=silberwildfarbig
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü